Cute Indonesian Model

Cute Indonesian Model

Thailand Girls Cute Sexy




Cute Thailand Girls



Very Beautiful Malaysia Girl

Very Beautiful Malaysia Girl - I Love Malaysia Girls

The name "Malaysia" was adopted in 1963 when the Federation of Malaya, Singapore, North Borneo and Sarawak formed a 14-state federation. However the name itself had been vaguely used to refer to areas in Southeast Asia prior to that. A map published in 1914 in Chicago has the word Malaysia printed on it referring to certain territories within the Malay Archipelago. The Philippines once contemplated naming their state "Malaysia", but Malaysia adopted the name first in 1963 before the Philippines could act further on the matter. Other names were contemplated for the 1963 federation. Among them was Langkasuka (Langkasuka was an old kingdom located at the upper section of the Malay Peninsula in the first millennium of the common era).
Even further back into history, the English ethnologist George Samuel Windsor Earl in volume IV of Journal of the Indian Archipelago and Eastern Asia in 1850 proposed to name the islands of Indonesia as Melayunesia or Indunesia though he favored the former.

Very Beautiful Malaysia Girl - I Love Malaysia Girls

Very Beautiful Malaysia Girl - I Love Malaysia Girls

The Malays form the majority of the population. Some Malays are of Arab descent and there are sizable Chinese and Indian communities. (In Malaysia there is 3 main races, Malays, Chinese and Indians. Malays can trace their ancestors to Indonesians and arabians.) Islam is the largest as well as the official religion of the federation. The Malay language is the official language. The Malay language was originally written in Pallava from India, the earliest known inscriptions in Malay were found in southern Sumatra and on the island of Bangka and date from 683–6 AD. They were written in an Indian script during the time of the kingdom of Srivijaya, but nowadays, the Roman alphabet (Rumi) is more often used.
Malaysia is a founding member of the Association of Southeast Asian Nations and participates in many international organisations such as the United Nations. As a former British colony, it is also a member of the Commonwealth of Nations. It is also a member of the Developing 8 Countries.


Myanmar Cute Model, Maw Phu Maung with Pinky Swimming Suit


 Maw Phu Maung (Poe Poe) is a Myanmar new face model girl and she is trying to be a famous still model girl. Maw Phu Maung is the niece of Director Zin Yaw Maung Maung. Maw Phu Maung has a plan for singing and she will not star for any video or movie at the moment. " Artist job is really difficult, there will be many problems and difficulties, but I will try to overcome these to be a famous artist," Maw Phu Maung said.







Myanmar New Face Model : Maw Phu Maung
Real Name : Pwint K Khine
Nick Name : Poe Poe
Birthday : 03 May 1990
Relationship Status: Single

Photos From Maw Phu Maung's Facebook.

ေမာ္ဒယ္ အသစ္မေလး ေမာ္ဖူးေမာင္ ပါ။

Myanmar Cute Model and Actress, Thet Mon Myint








Myanmar Pretty Model and Actress : Thet Mon Myint
Hair and Make Up : Nyi Nyi Maung
Dress: Kaung Myat
Photographer : Lamin Naing
Location : Yuzana Garden Hotel
Photos From Myanmar People Magazine.